Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedHold My Beer77000271.000.429.456278
2.UnspecifiedPhat Dymes7520021.714.400.4812114
3.UnspecifiedDarty Little Secrets7520021.714.314.4812114
4.UnspecifiedGigi's Team7430017.571.250.4941718
5.UnspecifiedThe Darts of Hazzard7340017.429.190.5061718
6.UnspecifiedWhat’s the Point7250015.286.429.5191520
7.UnspecifiedP.U. Who Darted?7160014.143.143.5321421
8.UnspecifiedQuality Misses716008.143.286.532827
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule