Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedHold My Beer2200081.000.250.41782
2.UnspecifiedThe Darts of Hazzard2200071.000.250.45873
3.UnspecifiedWhat’s the Point211005.500.500.62555
4.UnspecifiedDart Vaders211005.500.500.50055
5.UnspecifiedDarty Little Secrets211005.500.000.33355
6.UnspecifiedGigi's Team211004.500.000.45846
7.UnspecifiedP.U. Who Darted?202004.000.000.75046
8.UnspecifiedQuality Misses202002.000.000.45828
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule