Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedTeam Travis7610028.857.381.468287
2.UnspecifiedIf there's a hole, we're putting it in! (Trev's Team)7610125.857.452.4682510
3.UnspecifiedGame of Throws7520023.714.314.4812312
4.UnspecifiedGigi's Team7430018.571.250.4941817
5.UnspecifiedBad Azz Mother Shuckers7340017.429.333.5061718
6.UnspecifiedN-Squad 7340015.429.190.5061520
7.UnspecifiedThe Great Cornholios7160011.143.000.5321124
8.UnspecifiedPut it in the hole (Carly's Team)707003.000.000.544332
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule