Dilly Dilly Division

Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedCornographic Materials77000321.000.429.456323
2.UnspecifiedLet Me See Your Casserole7610027.857.357.468278
3.UnspecifiedToss my bag softly 7520023.714.286.4812312
4.UnspecifiedErin's Team7430020.571.214.4942015
5.UnspecifiedOff In The Woods 7340019.429.143.5061916
6.UnspecifiedCorn Stars!!! 7250013.286.071.5191322
7.UnspecifiedAmanda's Team716014.143.000.532431
8.UnspecifiedFire in the Hole707002.000.000.544233

Busch Latte Division

Rank Team GP W L T F PTS* WTL% SOV SOS PF PA
1.UnspecifiedJesse's Badass Bags Crew7610027.857.381.468278
2.UnspecifiedGetting Tossed7610026.857.405.468269
3.UnspecifiedBags in Holes7520024.714.400.4812411
4.UnspecifiedKernel Angus7340019.429.238.5061916
5.UnspecifiedFour in your hole 7340017.429.381.5061718
6.UnspecifiedCornholio7340012.429.238.5061223
7.UnspecifiedSchuck It!7250012.286.214.5191223
8.UnspecifiedHopefully I Can Change This Later707003.000.000.544332
Abbreviations:
GP = Games PlayedL = LossesPTS = League PointsPF = Points For
W = WinsT = TiesSOV = Strength of VictoryPA = Points Against
F = ForfeitsWTL% = Win-Tie-Loss %SOS = Strength of Schedule